CLASS SCHEDULE

September 4, 2018 - May 24, 2019

Monday

3:15-4pm
Angelina Ballerina 2
(ages 5-6) C2

4-5pm
Acrobatics 2A/B
C1

4-4:45pm
Angelina Ballerina 1
(ages 3-4) C2

4:45-5:30pm
Angelina Ballerina 1
(ages 3-4) C2

5-6pm
Acrobatics 2B
C1

5:30-6:15pm
Angelina Ballerina 2
(ages 5-6) C2

6-7pm
Contemporary 1
(ages 9-11) C1

6:15-7:15pm
Comp Team Jazz Mini
C2

7-8pm
Acrobatics 3A
C1

7:15-8:15pm
Ballet 1B
C2

8-9pm
Acrobatics 3B
C1

8:15-9:15pm
Comp Team Jazz Teen 1
C2

Tuesday

3:15-4pm
Tap/Jazz Combo
(ages 4-6) C1

3:15-4pm
Pre-Lyrical
(ages 6-8) C2

4-5pm
Ballet 1A
(ages 6-9) C1

4-4:45pm
Angelina Ballerina 1
(ages 3-4) C2

4:45-5:30pm
Hip Hop/Acrobatics Combo
(ages 4-6) C2

5-6pm
Ballet 1B
(ages 9-11) C1

5:30-6pm
Mommy and Me
(ages 2-3) C2

6-7:15pm
Ballet 2*
(ages 11-14) C1

6-6:45pm
Hip Hop Tween
(ages 8-10) C2

6:45-7:30pm
Jazz 1B
C2

7:15-9pm
Ballet 3/Pointe*
(ages 14-18) C1

7:30-8:30pm
Jazz 2/3
C2

Wednesday

3:15-4pm
Hip Hop/Acrobatics Combo
(ages 4-6) C1

4-4:45pm
Tap 1A
(ages 6-9) C1

4:45-5:45pm
Lyrical 1
(ages 8-11) C1

5-5:45pm
Hip Hop Mini
(ages 5-7) C2

5:45-6:30pm
Tap 1B
(ages 9-11) C1

5:45-6:30pm
Hip Hop Tween
(ages 8-10) C2

6:30-7:30pm
Acrobatics 1B
C1

6:30-7:15pm
Hip Hop Pre-teen
(ages 11-12) C2

7:15-8pm
Hip Hop Pre-teen
(ages 11-12) C2

7:30-8:15pm
Tap 2
(ages 11-14) C1

8:15-9pm
Tap 3
(ages 14-18) C1

Thursday

3:45-4:45pm
Jazz 1A
(ages 6-9) C1

4:45-5:45pm
Acrobatics 1A
C1

5:45-6:45pm
Acrobatics 2A
C1

6-6:45pm
Hip Hop Mini
(ages 5-7) C1

6:45-7:30pm
Pre-Lyrical
(ages 6-8) C2

6:45-7:45pm
Lyrical 2
(ages 11-13) C1

7:45-8:30pm
Street Team Teen
C2

7:45-8:45pm
Lyrical 3
(ages 14-18) C1

8:45-9:30pm
Teen Hip Hop
(ages 13-18) C1

Friday

3:15-4pm
Angelina Ballerina 1
(ages 3-4) C2

4-5pm
Ballet 1A
(ages 6-9) C1

5-6pm
Acrobatics 1A/B
C1

6-6:45pm
Angelina Ballerina 2
(ages 5-6) C2

6-7pm
Comp Team Jazz Junior
C1

6:45-7:45pm
Musical Theatre
(ages 8-12) C2

7-8pm
Contemporary 2
(ages 11-13) C1

Saturday

9-9:45am
Angelina Ballerina 1
(ages 3-4) C2

9-9:45am
Street Team Mini
C1

9:45-10:30am
Angelina Ballerina 2
(ages 5-6) C2

9:45-10:30am
Street Team Junior
C1

10:30-11:30am
Jazz 1A
(ages 6-9) C2

10:30-11:30am
Comp Team Jazz Teen 2
C1

11:30-12:15pm
Hip Hop Mini
(ages 5-7) C2

11:30-12:30pm
Contemporary 3
(ages 14-18) C1

1:30-6pm
Comp Team Practice Junior/Teen

Sunday

4-8pm
Comp Team Practice Mini/Junior

MONDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
3:15-4:00pmAngelina Ballerina 2ages 5-6 C2
4:00-5:00pmAcrobatics 2A/BC1
4:00-4:45pmAngelina Ballerina 1ages 3-4 C2
4:45-5:30pmAngelina Ballerina 1ages 3-4 C2
5:00-6:00pmAcrobatics 2BC1
5:30-6:15pmAngelina Ballerina 2ages 5-6 C2
6:00-7:00pmContemporary 1ages 9-11 C1
6:15-7:15pmComp Team Jazz MiniC2
7:00-8:00pmAcrobatics 3AC1
7:15-8:15pmBallet 1BC2
8:00-9:00pmAcrobatics 3BC1
8:15-9:15pmComp Team Jazz Teen 1 C2

TUESDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
3:15-4:00pmTap/Jazz Comboages 4-6 C1
3:15-4:00pmPre-Lyricalages 6-8 C2
4:00-5:00pmBallet 1Aages 6-9 C1
4:00-4:45pmAngelina Ballerina 1ages 3-4 C2
4:45-5:30pmHip Hop/Acrobatics Comboages 4-6 C2
5:00 -6:00pmBallet 1Bages 9-11 C1
5:30-6:00pmMommy and Meages 2-3 C2
6:00-7:15pmBallet 2ages 11-14 C2
6:00-6:45pmHip Hop Tweenages 8-10 C2
6:45-7:30pmJazz 1BC2
7:15-9:00pmBallet 3/Pointe*ages 14-18 C1
7:30-8:30pmJazz 2/3C2

WEDNESDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
3:15-4:00pmHip Hop/Acrobatics Comboages 4-6 C1
4:00-4:45pmTap 1Aages 6-9 C1
4:45-5:45pmLyrical 1ages 8-11 C1
5:00 -5:45pmHip Hop Miniages 5-7 C2
5:45-6:30pmTap 1Bages 9-11 C1
5:45-6:30pmHip Hop Tweenages 8-10 C2
6:30-7:30pmAcrobatics 1BC1
6:30-7:15pmHip Hop Pre-teenages 11-12 C2
7:15-8:00pmHip Hop Pre-teenages 11-12 C2
7:30-8:15pmTap 2ages 11-14 C1
8:15 -9:00pmTap 3ages 14-18 C1

THURSDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
3:45-4:45pmJazz 1Aages 6-9 C1
4:45-5:45pmAcrobatics 1AC1
5:45-6:45pmAcrobatics 2AC1
6:00:-6:45pmHip Hop Miniages 5-7 C1
6:45-7:30pmPre-Lyricalages 6-8 C2
6:45 -7:45pmLyrical 2ages 11-13 C1
7:45-8:30pmStreet TeamC2
7:45-8:45pmLyrical 3ages 14-18 C1
8:45-9:30pmTeen Hip Hopages 13-18 C1

FRIDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
3:15-4:00pmAngelina Ballerina 1ages 3-4 C2
4:00-5:00pmBallet 1Aages 6-9 C1
5:00-6:00pmAcrobatics 1A/BC1
6:00-6:45pmAngelina Ballerina 2ages 5-6 C2
6:00-7:00pmComp Team Jazz JuniorC1
6:45-7:45pmMusical Theatreages 8-12 C2
7:00-8:00pmContemporary 2ages 11-13 C1

SATURDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
9:00-9:45amAngelina Ballerina 1ages 3-4 C2
9:00-9:45amStreet Team MiniC1
9:45-10:30amAngelina Ballerina 2ages 5-6 C2
9:45-10:30amStreet Team JuniorC1
10:30-11:30amJazz 1Aages 6-9 C2
10:30-11:30amComp Team Jazz Teen 2C1
11:30-12:15pmHip Hop Miniages 5-7 C2
11:30-12:30pmContemporary 3ages 14-18 C1
1:30-6:00pmCompetition Team Practice Junior/Teen

SUNDAYCLASS TYPEAGES
4:00-8:00pmComp Team Practice Mini/Junior