Home   Fall 2016 Schedule

Fall 2016 Schedule

Download and Print This Form for Registration

registration
REGISTRATION FORM

 


Monday

3:00-3:45pm Angelina Ballerina 1 (Ages 3-4) C2
3:30-4:15pm Tap/Jazz Combo (Ages 4-6) C1
3:45-4:30pm Angelina Ballerina 2 (Ages 5-6) C2
4:15-5:00pm Hip Hop Mini (Ages 5-7) C1
4:30-5:15pm Angelina Ballerina 1 (Ages 3-4) C2
5:00-6:00pm Contemporary 1* C1
5:15-6:00pm Mommy and Me (Ages 2-3) C2
6:00-7:00pm Contemporary 2* C1
6:00-6:45pm PreSchool Cheer (Ages 4-6) C2
6:45-7:30pm Hip Hop Tween (Ages 8-10) C2
7:00-8:00pm Contemporary 3* C1
7:30-8:15pm Hip Hop PreTeen (Ages 10-12) C2
8:00-9:00pm Acrobatics 3A/B (Skill Based) C1

Tuesday

3:00-3:45pm Angelina Ballerina 1 (Ages 3-4) C2
3:00-4:00pm Acrobatics 1A (Skill Based) C1
3:45-4:30pm Angelina Ballerina 2 (Ages 5-6) C2
4:00-5:00pm Ballet 1A (Ages 6-9) C1
4:30-5:30pm Jazz 1A (Ages 6-9) C2
5:00-6:00pm Ballet 1B C1
5:30-6:30pm Acrobatics 1B (Skill Based) C2
6:00-7:15pm Ballet 2** C1
6:30-7:15pm Street Team Mini (Team Only) C2
7:15-8:45pm Ballet 3** C1
7:15-8:15pm Acrobatics 2A/B (Skill Based) C2
8:15-9:00pm Hip Hop PreTeen (Ages 10-12) C2
8:45-9:15pm Pointe (Teacher Rec. Only!) C1

Wednesday

10:15-11am Mommy and Me (Ages 2-3) C1
4:15-5:00pm Hip Hop Mini (Ages 5-7) C1
5:00-5:45pm Hip Hop Tween (Ages 8-10) C2
5:00-5:45pm Tap 1A C1
5:45-6:30pm Hip Hop Mini (Ages 5-7) C2
5:45-6:45pm Jazz 1B C1 6:30-7:15pm Lyrical 1* C2
6:45-7:30pm Tap 1B C1
7:15-8:15pm Comp Team 2 (Team Only) C2
7:30-8:15pm Tap 2 C1
8:15-9:15pm Lyrical 2* C2
8:15-9:00pm Tap 3 C1

Thursday

3:15-4:00pm Tap/Jazz Combo (Ages 4-6) C1
4:00-4:45pm Acro/Hip Hop Combo (Ages 3.5-5) C1
4:45-5:30pm Pre Lyrical* (Ages 5-7) C1
5:30-6:30pm Acrobatics 1B (Skill Based) C2
5:30-6:30pm Acrobatics 2A/B (Skill Based) C1
6:30-7:30pm Comp Team 1 (Team Only) C2
6:30-7:30pm Street Team Senior (Team Only) C1
7:30-8:30pm Jazz 2 C2
7:30-8:30pm Comp Team 3 (Team Only) C1
8:30-9:15pm Hip Hop Teen (Ages 13+) C1

Friday

3:15-4:00pm Hip Hop Mini (Ages 5-7) C1
4:00-5:00pm Ballet 1A (Ages 6-9) C1
5:00-6:00pm Jazz 1A (Ages 6-9) C1
6:00-7:00pm Acrobatics 1A (Skill Based) C1
6:00-7:00pm Jazz 3 C2 7:00-8:00pm Lyrical 3* C1
7:00-7:45pm Angelina Ballerina 2 (Ages 5-6) C2

Saturday

9:00-9:45am Angelina Ballerina 1 (Ages 3-4) C2
9:45-10:30am Angelina Ballerina 2 (Ages 5-6) C2
10:45am-12 Acting Up! (Ages 9-15) C1

Sunday

3:00-4:00pm Lyrical 3* (Team Only) C1
Competition Team Practice (Team Only)

*Additional fee
**Must be duel enrolled in Ballet 1
***Must have 3+ years of Ballet training
C1- Classroom 1 (green room)
C2- Classroom 2 (pink room)